Result IRC Powertrack Final


IRC POWER TRACK ROUND 5
CIRCUIT TEMANGGUNG
25 - 26 NOVEMBER 2017










MINI MOTO 12 TH

POS

NO. START

NAMA

TEAM

1

99

CHESSY ME

2

86

CAESAR



3

93

F ERLANG



4

53

DIWA R ALVIANO



5

999

RAIHAN






FFA PEMULA

POS

NO. START

NAMA

TEAM

1

108

MAMO S



2

111

INGGIL BERNADITUS



3

28

PRIMA PP



4

133

MAULANA SELATAN

HOPARIBAH 133 TAMAMI SPEED
HSR BOLANK SMA N1 GODONG

5

20

DHENY SETIYALANI

EGG MATIROSO SRUNBUG


OMR KLX GORDON

POS

NO. START

NAMA

TEAM

1

81

JOEL EVAN

REHOBAT NORIFUMI X CLUB
SWALLOW TK RACING

2

30

AZIM ZULFIKAR



3

86

AKBAR TAUFAN

TEAM
86,NORIFUMI,RESIGHNONE 259 SWALLOW,TK RACING

4

333

LOTAR KADALORA

HSRT CIW LOVE NA REHOBAT
MALABAR ND JUNIOR

5

72

WANJI A.R

TRT91 EVALUBE OIL HODIZ
JAYA HMEFAMILU ARATE 12 SEVEN BRAVE




BBK MODIF PEMULA

POS

NO. START

NAMA

TEAM

1

108

MAMO S

FBRT GORDON KYB R9 SWALLOW
DI AGUS KLATEN

2

111

INGGIL BERNADITUS

JS PUTRA KAROMAH MOTOR LSA
DESIGN ONE NORIFUMI BMBM AKA TECH

3

28

PRIMA PP

PUTRA DEWISRI MX SWD
EXAVATOR

4

172

WIDYA BASKARA



5

133

MAULANA SELATAN

HOPARIBAH 133 TAMAMI SPEED
HSR BOLANK SMA N1 GODONG



<![if !supportMisalignedColumns]> <![endif]>

TRABAS

POS

NO. START

NAMA

TEAM

1

333

RUDI AUTO

BMS

2

35

IRVAN SATT



3

182

IRAWAN WIBOWO

ANEKA CABE

4

10

IWAN



5

207

IMAM WIBOWO

CRWOD SPEED TEAM

          


BBK STD DULONGMAS

POS

NO. START

NAMA

TEAM

1

28

PRIMA PP



2

111

DZAIF BLACK ARKHAN

ANEKA CABE

3

16

M NURUL



4

71

HAPPY KURNIAWAN



5

7

IVAN PK

HRJT EMPTECH




BBK MODIF JUNIOR

POS

NO. START

NAMA

TEAM

1

108

MAMO S

FBRT GORDON KYB R9 SWALLOW
DI AGUS KLATEN

2

111

INGGIL BERNADITUS



3

53

AGUS AHONK



4

327

YUDHA MADONA



5

22

FITRA NY

SR 112 TECH GRT KARTIKA3
SUMEDANG ND JUNIOR




SE 50CC

POS

NO. START

NAMA

TEAM

1

79

SHARUL

RAMAJAYA DS7 GO MILD

2

23

M ATHAR



3

17

ANGGA

OREL MX SINARMAS BEN KEKA
OMS BOKO 161

4

117

ANDIKA

JAYA JATI JMS GANE FRUIT
SEMANGKA

5

99

DESMO ND

JAYA JATI JMS WTM NMT VIAR
MOTOR




SE 65CC

POS

NO. START

NAMA

TEAM

1

114

ARSENIO ALGIFARI



2

22

AKBAR AURELIANNSYAH LUBIS



3

333

REYNO



4

13

KEMAL



5

55

WISNU AJI ARIYANSA






SE 85CC

POS

NO. START

NAMA

TEAM

1

11

DHEYO WAHYU



2

115

I KADEK OCA

KJM MIMAKI DEUS ARDIANS
ART INDUSTRIES

3

29

NAKAMI VIDI MAKARIM

BINTANG 3 MX

4

222

RAY FAIZUL ANWAR

RAY RACER ORCA MIMAKI DJAM

5

19

ALDITRA SP

RAMA JAYA ARIABIMA TEAM 86




SE EKS OPEN

POS

NO. START

NAMA

TEAM

1

2

DENNY ORLANDO

BKRT ORF

2

35

AEP DADANG

PESONA INDONESIA MX

3

75

IRWAN ARDIANSYAH



4

23

HILAM LAKASANA

SND VMX HAPPY  ADVANTURE

5

5

H FEBRIAN AGUNG

SINERGI EKO RACING




BBK STD PEMULA

POS

NO. START

NAMA

TEAM

1

108

MAMO S

FBRT GORDON KYB R9 SWALLOW
DI AGUS KLATEN

2

22 B

FITRA NY

SR 112 TECH GRT KARTIKA3
SUMEDANG ND JUNIOR

3

28

PRIMA PP

PUTRA DEWISRI MX SWD
EXAVATOR

4

133

MAULANA SELATAN

HOPARIBAH 133 TAMAMI SPEED
HSR BOLANK SMA N1 GODONG

5

20

DHENY SETIYALANI

EGG MATIROSO SRUNBUG




BBK MOD 110CC OPEN

POS

NO. START

NAMA

TEAM

1

12

LATIAN JUAN

RD MANDIRI ART INDUSTRIES
NORIFUMI SKJ FLORES LASKAR MAJALENGKA

2

94

EDI ARIYANTO

REHOBAT NORIFUMI X CLUB
SWALLOW TK RACING

3

105

RISKY HK

REHOBAT NORIFUMI XCLUB
SWALLOW TK RACING

4

24

F CHIMON

RPMX98 KARTIKA 3 AK71 HULA
HULU MIMAKI

5

72

WANJI A.R

TRT91 EVALUBE OIL HODIZ
JAYA HMEFAMILU ARATE 12 SEVEN BRAVE




BBK MOD 130CC OPEN

POS

NO. START

NAMA

TEAM

1

94

EDY ARIYANTO

REHOBAT NORIFUMI X CLUB
SWALLOW TK RACING

2

105

RISKY HK

REHOBAT NORIFUMI X CLUB
SWALLOW TK RACING

3

12

LATIAN JUAN

RD MANDIRI ART INDUSTRIES
NORIFUMI SKJ FLORES LASKAR MAJALENGKA

4

162

24

F CHIMON

5

127 B

YUDHA MADONA

TRT 91 ARATE 12 EVALUBE
OIL




GP7 GORDON KLX S/D
250CC

POS

NO. START

NAMA

TEAM

1

28

PRIMA PP

PUTRA DEWISRI MX SWD
EXAVATOR

2

62

YUDHA MADONA

TRT 91 ARATE 12 EVALUBE
OIL

3

6

BAYU SETO

BIEROE BERANG BERANG
AKARMAS DESIGN ONE

4

111

111

INGGIL BERNADITUS

5

108

MAMO S

FBRT GORDON KYB R9 SWALLOW
DI AGUS KLATEN




MX 1

POS

NO. START

NAMA

TEAM

1

62

JOEL MILLESEVIC

HUSQVARNA PW-TRANS EVALUBE
VMX BANTENG MOTORSPORT

2

101

ANDRE SONDAKH

BONAHARTO DUMASARI ART
INDU

3

35

IRVAN P.SATT

JATI

4

162

FARHAN HENDRO

AHRS KAWASAKI GREEN TECH

5

88

ALDI LAZARONI

RAMAJAYA-DJAGUNG-DUNLOP-ORCA-VMX-PERTAMAX TURBO HUSQVARNA




MX 2

POS

NO. START

NAMA

TEAM

1

46

HUGH MACKY

RAMA JAYA DS7 GAMILO

2

25

DELVINTOR ALVARIZI

GOMBAL MX SPIDER AREA 102

3

194

IMAM RUJITO

PMBM RACING DIVISION AGUS
KLT MX

4

905

AGOES LANCAR

TEAM LANCAR

5

3

EDY SUWITO

SRI PADI MULIA D2

  


MX 2 NOVICE

POS

NO. START

NAMA



1

108

MAMO S



2

25

DELVINTOR ALVARIZI

EMANA IPHONE CARGLOSS
DUNLOP MSO WAR
 KTM

3

28

YOSUA PATIPI

PAPUA
 EMANA IPHONE CARGLOSS DUNLOP MSO WAR

4

241

TYLER DARBY


 AGASSI MX TRISTAN TARA BIG BEN

5

24

HILMAN MAKSUM

BINTANG MOTOR DUNLOP ORCA




MX2 NOVICE

POS

NO. START

NAMA

TEAM

1

46

HUGH MACKY

RAMA JAYA DS7 GAMILO

2

25

DELVINTOR ALVARIZI

EMANA IPHONE CARGLOSS
DUNLOP MSO WAR
 KTM

3

28

YOSUA PATIPI

PAPUA
 EMANA IPHONE CARGLOSS DUNLOP MSO WAR

4

241

TYLER DARBY


 AGASSI MX TRISTAN TARA BIG BEN

5

24

HILMAN MAKSUM

BINTANG MOTOR DUNLOP ORCA






No comments

RSS GALLERY 2016. Powered by Blogger.